EUROPEAN COINS AND MEDALS ITALY SIZILIEN Giovanni von Aragon,
EUROPEAN COINS AND MEDALS
ITALY
SIZILIEN
Giovanni von Aragon, 1458-1479. Carlino o. J., Messina. 2,64 g. Spahr 40 var. Selten in dieser Erhaltung. Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.01265 USD on 2022-07-18.
Lot number