Münzen des Deutschen Kaiserreichs Anhalt 20 Mark 1904 A. Jaeger
Münzen des Deutschen Kaiserreichs
Anhalt
20 Mark 1904 A. Jaeger 182.
GOLD. Randfehler, sehr schön
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.19565 USD on 2017-09-12.
Lot number