Gotthard Graubner, Untitled
Gotthard Graubner, Untitled
Oil on paper (Schwammgouache) 42,7 x 33.4 cm. Framed under glass. Signed 'Gotth. Graubner'. - Minor traces of age.
Provenance
Galerie Tilly Haderek, Stuttgart (adhesive label verso) (1995); private collection, Hesse
Gotthard Graubner, Ohne Titel
Öl auf Papier (Schwammgouache) 42,7 x 33,4 cm. Unter Glas gerahmt. Signiert 'Gotth. Graubner'. - Mit leichten Altersspuren.
Provenienz
Galerie Tilly Haderek, Stuttgart (mit rückseitigem Aufkleber) (1995); Privatsammlung, Hessen
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.087725 USD on 2023-12-01.
Lot number