Jennifer Tremblay (Miville), Le souper, 2019 Acrylic on canvas / Acrylique sur toile 49.2 x 57 in / 125 x 145 cm Signed and dated "Miville 2019" verso / Signée et datée "Miville 2019" au dos Not framed / Non encadrée Galerie AMF, Québec
Estimation CAD : 4000 / 5000
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.177625 USD on 2020-10-13.
Lot number