G. IUPPA (début XXe siècle)
Le pont de Thèbes. Egypte.
Aquarelle, signée en bas à droite.
35,5 x 54 cm (à vue)
2 500/3 200 €
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.209425 USD on 2005-06-13.
Lot number