Zademack, Siegfried. 1952 Bremen - lives and works in Bremen. In philosophical rapture. 1986. oil/

Zademack, Siegfried. 1952 Bremen - lives and works in Bremen. In philosophical rapture. 1986. oil/canvas, signed & dated lower right S. Zademack 86, verso numbered 185, inscribed on label, 65 x 65 cm, framed 71 x 71 cm.
Zademack, Siegfried. 1952 Bremen - lebt und arbeitet in Bremen. In philosophischer Verzückung. 1986. Öl/Nessel, u. re. sign. u. dat. S. Zademack 86, verso num. 185, auf Etikett bez., 65 x 65 cm, ger. 71 x 71 cm.